Kalender 2021 - 2022

* Data in het rood zijn onder voorbehoud

Datum Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag Setstanden Soort wedstrijd
Zon 24/10/2021 14u00 VBC Waremme - VC GREENYARD Maaseik 1 - 3 17-25, 22-25, 25-19, 22-25 Competitie
Zat 30/10/2021 21u00 Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle - VC GREENYARD Maaseik 1 - 3 21-25, 20-25, 25-22, 16-25 1/8 Fin. BvB
zat 06/11/2021 20u30 VC GREENYARD Maaseik - Caruur Gent 3 - 1 25-16, 24-26, 25-23, 25-20 Competitie
Zat 13/11/2021 20u30 Decospan Menen - VC GREENYARD Maaseikt 2 - 3 24-26, 25-22, 25-19, 23-25, 14-16 Competitie
Zat 20/11/2021 20u30 Tectum Achel - VC GREENYARD Maaseik 1 - 3 20-25, 25-21, 23-25, 20-25 Competitie
Don 25/11/2021 20u30 Lindemans Aalst - VC GREENYARD Maaseik 3 - 2 25-19, 25-23, 22-25, 22-25,15-12 1/4de Fin. BvB
Zat 27/11/2021 20u30 VC GREENYARD Maaseik - Knack Roeselare 3 - 2 20-25, 25-22, 21-25, 25-20, 15-12 Competitie
Woe 1/12/2021 20u30 Ziraat Bankasi Ankara (TUR) - VC GREENYARD Maaseik 3 - 0 26-24, 25-15, 25-17 CHL - R4 L1
uitgesteld 20u30 VC GREENYARD Maaseik - BDO Haasrode Leuven Competitie
Din. 14/12/2021 20u30 VC GREENYARD Maaseik - Dinamo Moscow (RUS) CHL - R4 L2
Zat 18/12/2021 20u30 Lindemans Aalst - VC GREENYARD Competitie
Zat 08/01/2022 20u30 VC GREENYARD Maaseik - VBC Waremme Competitie
Din 11/01/2022 20u30 Projekt Warszawa (POL) - VC GREENYARD Maaseik CHL - R4 L3
Zat 15/01/2021 20u30 Knack Roeselare - VC GREENYARD Maaseik competitie
Zat. 22/01/2021 20u30 VC GREENYARD Maaseik - Tectum Achel Competitie
Woe 26/01/2021 20u00 Dinamo Moscow (RUS) - VC GREENYARD Maaseik CLH - R4 L4
Zat 29/01/2022 20u30 VC GREENYARD Maaseik - Decospan Menen Competitie
Zat 05/02/2022 20u30 BDO Haasrode Leuven - VC GREENYARD Maaseik Competitie
Din 08/02/2021 20u30 VC GREENYARD Maaseik - Ziraat Bankasi Ankara (TUR) CHL - R4 L5
Zat 12/02/2022 20u30 VC GREENYARD Maaseik - Lindemans Aalst Competitie
Woe 16/02/2022 20u30 VC GREENYARD Maaseik - Projekt Warszawa (POL) CHL - R4 L6
Zat 19/02/2022 20u30 Caruur Gent - VC GREENYARD Maaseik Competitie
Woe 02/03/2022 20u30 8-1 | 7-2 | 6-3 | 5-4 PO Qual 1
Zat 05/03/2022 20u30 1-8 | 2-7 | 3-6 | 4-5 PO Qual 2
Woe 09/03/2022 CHL 1/4
Zat 13/03/2022 20u30 1-8 | 2-7 | 3-6 | 4-5 PO Qual 3
Woe 16/03/2022 20u30 CHL 1/4
Zat 19/03/2022 20u30 1-4 | 3-2 PO F4 L1
Zat 26/03/2022 20u30 2-1 | 4-3 PO F4 L2
Woe 30/03/2022 20u30 CHL 1/2
Zat 02/04/2022 20u30 1-3 | 4-2 PO F4 L3
Woe 06/04/2022 20u30 CHL 1/2
Woe 06/04/2022 20u30 3-1 | 2-4 PO F4 L4
Zat 09/04/2022 20u30 1-2 | 3-4 PO F4 L5
Vrij 15/04/2022 20u30 4-1 | 2-3 PO F4 L6
Zat 23/04/2022 20u30 1-2 PO Finale 1
Woe30/04/2022 20u30 2-1 PO Finale 2
Zat 07/05/2022 20u30 1-2 PO Finale 3
Woe 11/05/2022 20u30 2-1 PO Finale 4
Zat 14/05/2022 20u30 1-2 PO Finale 5
Zat 21/05/2022 20u30 CHL Finale